Salon Prices

Prices as of August 1st 2016.

Please see our pricelist below.

Ladies StylingStylistDesignerCreative DirectorSalon Director
Cut + Blowdry28333840
Wash + Cut21242729
Blow Dry16192223
Extra for Long/thick Hair991112
Mens Grooming
Cut + Blowdry18222324
Wash + Cut16171819
Colour (excludes cutting & drying)
Full Head Highlights50555961
Half Head Highlights40444648
T Section29343739
12 Flashes27293233
Semi Permanent19212325
Root Tint27293233
Full Head Tint37424647
Toner11121213
Colour CorrectionPOAPOAPOAPOA
Couture Colour (excludes cutting & drying)
Freelights53576163
Root Stretch35373940
Ombre35573940
Deluxe Ombre53576163
Balayage58626668
Shadow Lights50555961
Seamless Lights44485154
Olaplex from20202020
Great Lengths Hair Extensions
Hair Ext ConsultationFreeFree
Extensions Removal50556060
Hair Up
Hair Up From25283234
Brazilian Blowdry
Kerastraight Brazilian Blowdry from116126137142
Perming
Perm From – excludes cutting & drying43474950
Intensive Conditioning Treatments
Wella/Milkshake7
Moroccanoil9
Dermal Abrasion15
Olaplex232426
Tanning
SiennaX Spray Tan15
Sunbeds Minutes0.5
Sunbeds CoursesFrom £10
48 Hours notice needed to move or cancel your appointment.
Over 60’s Discount 20% on Wednesday.
Student Discount 20% Monday & Tuesday.